Menu
Home Page

Who's Who

Picture 1 Mr Cooper - Head Teacher
Picture 2 Miss Innes - Deputy Head & Designated Safeguarding
Picture 1 Mrs Jolliffe - EAL Co-ordinator
Picture 2 Mrs Quinn - EYFS Lead & Transition
Picture 3 Mrs Jones - Parental Engagement Co-ordinator
Picture 4 Ms Powell SENDCo/ Assistant Head
Picture 5 Miss Legge - Year 6 Teacher
Picture 6 Mr Doyle Year 6 Teacher
Picture 7 Mrs Bobat Year 5 Teacher
Picture 8 Mr Sutton - Year 5 Teacher
Picture 9 Mr Siddiqui - Year 4 Teacher
Picture 10 Mr Jacks Year 4 Teacher
Picture 11 Mr Anderson - Year 4 Teacher
Picture 12 Miss Hout - Year 3 Teacher
Picture 13 Miss Wills - Year 3 Teacher
Picture 14 Miss Webster Year 2 Teacher
Picture 15 Mrs Doyle - Year 2 Teacher
Picture 16 Miss Cooke - Year 1 Teacher
Picture 17 Mr Blackton - Year 1 Teacher
Picture 18 Mrs Smith - Reception Teacher
Picture 19 Mrs Cameron - Reception Teacher
Picture 20 Mrs Lingwood - PPA Teacher
Picture 21 Mrs Nanabawa - Teaching Assistant
Picture 22 Mrs Chokski - Year 1 Teaching assistant
Picture 23 Mrs Wathen - PPA Teacher
Picture 24 Mrs Gray - Learning Mentor
Picture 25 Mrs Ogden - SEN Teaching assistant
Picture 26 Mrs Shepherd - Teaching assistant
Picture 27 Mrs Coughlin MMS Teaching assistant
Picture 28 Mrs Bobat MMS Teaching assistant
Picture 29 Miss Wood - Teaching assistant
Picture 30 Miss Brightmore - SEN Teaching Assistant
Picture 31 Mrs Mahmoud - Teaching Assistant
Picture 32 Miss Patel - Teaching Assistant
Picture 33 Mrs Hasan - WEMAS Teaching assistant
Picture 34 Mrs Browning - WEMAS Teaching assistant
Picture 35 Mrs Patel - Teaching assistant
Picture 36 Mrs Duncanson - Teaching assistant
Picture 37 Mrs Dhalech - Teaching assistant
Picture 38 Mrs S Badat - MDSA
Picture 39 Mrs Bham - Teaching assistant
Picture 40 Mrs Indawala Teaching Assistant
Picture 41 Miss Begum - Teaching Assistant
Picture 42 Mr Ryder - WEMAS Teaching assistant
Picture 43 Mrs Talbot - Teaching assistant
Picture 44 Mrs Stilgoe -Teaching Assistant
Picture 45 Miss Gorecka - Teaching assistant
Picture 46 Mrs Razvi - Widden Plus playworker
Picture 47 Mr Patel - Attendance officer
Picture 48 Mr McGregor - Education Welfare Officer, Deputy DS
Picture 49 Miss Kalejova - Attendance Administrator
Picture 50 Mrs Symons - School Administrator
Picture 51 Mrs Whitelock-Headteachers PA & Clerk to Governors
Picture 52 Mrs Myles GSP Business Manager
Picture 53 Mrs Crowley - Bursar
Picture 54 Mrs Marshall - Nursery Manager
Picture 55 Mrs Rahmen - Widden + Nursery
Picture 56 Miss Blandford - Widden + Nursery
Picture 57 Mrs James - Widden + Nursery
Picture 58 Miss George - Widden + Nursery
Picture 59 Mrs Bheda - Widden + Nursery
Picture 60 Mrs Sharafdin - Widden + Nursery
Picture 61 Mrs Morris - Supply Teacher
Picture 62 Mr Turner - Learning Mentor
Picture 63 Mr Stephenson - Learning Mentor
Picture 64 Ms Davis - Schools Direct Student Teacher

Comprehensive Staff List

Top